Biography

AJ Estrada Quick Facts

Alias: A.J. Estrada
Date of Birth: 1/10/1991
Home Town: Long Beach, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

AJ Estrada Biography.

AJ Estrada has worked in a number of various niches since her beginning in the adult industry including: lesbian, Latin and hardcore.

AJ Estrada stands at 5’7 and weighs in at 121lbs. This sexy Latin babe does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career, AJ Estrada has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore and Kick Ass. AJ has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Dick Delaware, Lexi Bloom and and Kim Kennedy.

Jombone

Dude, you are the mexican high school to college girl pmy dreams. Id take you to fun places like carnivals amand outdoor swapmeets and taco tuesdays, and wawatch movies at night in my truck. Man, wish i had a nice girlfriend like you.

Reply

Samuel Singh

I would luv to make love to you.

Reply

frctrdlbguy

Seriously I'm in love.

Reply

a friend

girl i dont know why are you doing this...i saw ur face and tought iam in love :) love your eys :)

Reply

david beckham

dont tell victoria i shot my load all over the laptop screen over you xx

Reply

enrique perez

i can still turn you into a housewife

Reply

robert galloway

AJ Estrada, i just saw ur sene in "forced bi cuckolds 12". i loved it. u fit my most perfect wife in a cuckold scene. ur beauty. ur sexiness. the way u teased ur cuckold hubby. and most of all the way u bossed him around so sweetly. it was not hard to imagine myself as ur cuckold, i came so hard. Thank u so much.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest AJ Estrada Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /